Guests

We’ll continue to add to our amazing lineup of artists between now and the weekend of the festival, so be sure to check back often for updates!

*Please click to view details

Ande Parks
Green Arrow, Shade the Changing Woman

Ande Parks

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 3 & SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 4

Andrew Robinson
The Fifth Beatle, Superman: Red Son

Andrew Robinson

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 3 & SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 4

Andy Belanger
Southern Cross, SwampThing

Andy Belanger

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 3 & SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 4

Andy Kuhn
TMNT, Firebreather

Andy Kuhn

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 3 & SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 4

Brent Schoonover
Captain Marvel, WWE Comics

Brent Schoonover

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 3 & SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 4

Brett Bean
Beasts of Olympus, The HappyTime Murders

Brett Bean

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 3 & SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 4

Brian Level
Amazing Spiderman, Avengers

Brian Level

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 3 & SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 4

Chris Burnham
Batman Incorporated, Officer Downe

Chris Burnham

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 3 & SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 4

Dennis Hopeless
Spider-Woman, X-Men

Dennis Hopeless

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 3 & SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 4

Farel Dalrymple
Proxima Centauri, Pop Gun War

Farel Dalrymple

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 3 & SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 4

Howard M. Shum
Rick and Morty, Aquaman

Howard M. Shum

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 3 & SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 4

Ivan Brandon
VS, Black Cloud

Ivan Brandon

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 3 & SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 4

Jose Delbo
Wonder Woman, Transformers

Jose Delbo

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 3 & SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 4

Justin Greenwood
The Last Siege, Stumptown

Justin Greenwood

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 3 & SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 4

Matt Hawkins
Witchblade, The Darkness

Matt Hawkins

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 3 & SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 4

Matt Horak
Spider-man/Deadpool, The Punisher

Matt Horak

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 3 & SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 4

Matt Wilson
The Wicked + The Divine, The Mighty Thor

Matt Wilson

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 3 & SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 4

Matthew Southworth
Stumptown, The Cloven

Matthew Southworth

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 3 & SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 4

Nick Dragotta
East of West, Howtoons

Nick Dragotta

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 3 & SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 4

Ramon Villalobos
Nighthawk, America

Ramon Villalobos

BOOTH: A-D2

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 3 & SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 4

Rico Renzi
Spider-Gwen, Unbeatable Squirrel Girl

Rico Renzi

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 3 & SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 4

Robert Wilson IV
Heartthrob, Bitch Planet

Robert Wilson IV

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 3 & SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 4

Tess Stone
Not Drunk Enough, BUZZ

Tess Stone

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 3 & SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 4

Tim Doyle
Founder of Nakatomi Inc., UnReal State

Tim Doyle

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 3 & SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 4

Tom Hodges
Star Wars: The Clone Wars, The Antiis Comics Universe

Tom Hodges

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 3 & SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 4

Tony Fleecs
My Little Pony, Jeff Steinberg: Champion of Earth

Tony Fleecs

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 3 & SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 4

STAY CONNECTED

#BIGADVENTUREFEST